anissa kate 01

51 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 23/06/2020)

 

FILM ON DEMAND

19th Birthday Present: The Greatest Orgy

Busty Anal Sluts

City Of VicesClub Xtrem: Liza And Melody Limitless

Inspector Anal

Lust Unleashed 3

Titty Creampies #2

AKA

Alissa Kate

BIOGRAPHY

Anissa Kate is a gorgeous Euro porn star who made it in the American porn industry thanks to her luscious body and wonderful performances.

She was born on May 7 1987 in Lyon, France.

One of the things that men first notice about her is that she packs a pair of huge knockers.

Her beautiful boobs are measuring 37D and the best thing about them is that they are naturals.

There are few porn stars with such beautiful boobies, but her chest is not the only wonderful thing about her body.

She has a medium height and 115 lbs.

She is half French and half Arab, which gives her that Kim Kardashian look.

Her naughty eyes are hazel colored and her hair is as black as the night itself.

Since we talk about hair, let’s talk about the hair down there.

I don’t know if it’s a European thing or now, but you can rarely see Anissa Kate in porn movies with a clean shaved pussy.

She likes to keep a landing strip above her clit, which makes her all the more interesting.

She has no tattoos and piercings, so we could say about Anissa Kate that she’s an all-natural porn star.

There are many mean things people in the US say about France, but when it comes to ladies, the US always swallows its words.

Anissa Kate is one of those ladies and her porn career is proof that no one can resist an elegant, sensual and seducing French brunette.

She debuted in the industry with Ultimate French Girls 3, a production in which she wasn’t the only porn star.

But she did her part so well that directors from major porn networks noticed her.

She was featured in movies for some of the biggest porn companies from US, including Elegant Angel, Digital Playground, Evil Angel and Harmony Films.

She already has several awards, including AVN Award for Best Female Foreign Performer of the Year two times in a row, but also the best All-Girls Scene Award from XBIZ.

So far she performed in 160 adult films and she also directed three scenes.

When she is not staring in porn movies, Anissa Kate is hosting live webcam sex shows which are uploaded on her site.

Whenever we hear about a French chick we are super excited to hear about all the fancy things they do in their private life.

However, Anissa Kate is pretty much a regular girl who happens to be from France.

What’s different between her and most of the American porn stars is the fact that she actually went through with college.

She graduated with an economics and management degree and it was only after that she started to do porn.

She doesn’t have any pets, because she lives an active lifestyle and she can’t be around to properly care for a cat or a dog.

Anissa loves travelling, she’s into ‘80s music and she works out every day to keep her body fit and luscious.

She is active on Twitter where she tweets both in French and English so that all of her fans would be up to date with her personal and professional life.

Mr. SkinCrystal Plus Personalized Awards and Gifts

Close Menu