A 300x250 image

13 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 17/07/2020)

AKA

Anka Minetchica

BIOGRAPHY

Evelina Darling was born on December 2, 1996, in Yugorsk, Russian Federation.

She has many aliases but her real name is Natasha Lutzia.

This cute, green-eyed girl has enchanting smile and young-looking body, with sweet ass and wonderful tits that make you think of only one thing: sex.

She was studying on Moscow University and after it decided to turn her career the other way.

Luckily for us, she turned to porn, as many other girls from Russia.

Evelina currently lives in St. Petersburg.

We first saw Evelina in 2015, when she was 19 years old.

She had a nice reason for it: she wanted to show herself to the whole world and satisfy every man on the planet.

She’s on good way to do so because her videos are totally mind-blowing, both to public and to porn producers.

Her best advantage is that she is ready to do anything.

Whatever category you may imagine, the chances are she has already done some related work.

Besides her magnificent hardcore scenes, we favorite some of her lesbian scenes as well, because they are bursting with passion.

She is a natural born talent, sent from gods to satisfy both men and women all over the world.

Plus, she is a living proof that body size doesn’t mean much – she handles her double penetration scene much better than much bigger girls in the industry.

Maybe that’s why she became one of the most wanted girls currently on the scene.

It is no wonder she packed some famous European and American porn producers in her porfolio: DDF Network, 21 Sextury, Nubiles Network, Reality Kings, Evil Angel, Perfect Gonzo etc.

Therefore, we could say Evelina is a global super star and has quite a succesful career.

In 2018, she was nominated for Spank Bank Awards, in The best spitter/drooler and Bionic Butthole categories.

We hope she enjoys her career as much as we do watching her movies.

When she is not working, Evelina likes to read science fiction.

She doesn’t have much time for her friends, but when she does, she likes to spice it up with jokes and wine.

After each scene she makes, she likes to draw the shape of penis she has worked with.

Over 30.000 Twitter followers and more than 11.000 of them on Instagram are a proof of her growing popularity.

She also has her official website, but when we tried to access it, we got this message: Evelina Darling no longer accepts new customers.

But try it for yourself, maybe you’ll have more luck.

Close Menu