jillian brookes 01

44 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 30/01/2020)

LINKS SOCIAL NETWORK

Twitter, Instagram

CAM SEX

Camsoda

FILMOGRAPHY

Anal Buffet 10

FILM ON DEMAND

Anal Buffet 10

300x250 banner

AKA

Anna Grace, Annalynn Grace, Jillian Janson

+500

BIOGRAPHY

Jillian Brookes (born May 23, 1995) is an American pornographic actress.

She was born and raised in Minnesota, where she moved around often throughout small towns in the Minneapolis metropolitan area.

Jillian Brookes is of Swedish descent.

At age 14, Jillian got her first job as a cashier at a McDonald’s to help support herself and her family.

Jillian Brookes worked there for only a couple of months and she worked at a retail store afterwards.

At age 16, Jillian was a beauty advisor at Walgreens and she also worked as a magazine telemarketer for a year when she was 17 years old.

At age 18, Jillian was a waitress and hostess for Marie Callender’s.

Jillian Brookes started webcam modeling in 2013, during the summer before her senior year of high school, on MyFreeCams.com, where she was discovered by an agent.

She entered the adult film industry in August 2013, three months after her 18th birthday.

Her first time modeling was for Barely Legal magazine.

Her first sex scenes were for Amateur Allure and Fucked Hard 18.

Early in her career, she used the stage names Anna and Jillian Brookes before adopting the Janson one.

She began feature dancing in March 2015.

She was placed on CNBC’s list of “The Dirty Dozen: Porn’s biggest stars” in 2016.

Jillian Brookes was a senior in high school when she first started working in porn.

She dropped out and moved to California due to bullying from her classmates after they found out about her career.

Her mother has been supportive of her career, but her father disowned her.

Close Menu