Hot Live webcam Gay chat!

karen fisher 01

30 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 16/08/2019)

LINKS SOCIAL NETWORK

Twitter

FILM ON DEMAND

2 Heads Are Better Than 1: Episode 3

AKA

Karen XXX, Samantha Silver, Sexy Karen

BIOGRAPHY

Karen Fisher born on October 26, 1976 in sign of Scorpio and named Cassandra Falsetti, this American girl grew up in Portland suburb of Beaverton, as the only child of her parents.

At the age of 18 she started dancing as an in the strip club and fulfilled her secret dream, but she also had several other jobs.

Before gaining success in adult industry, she worked as a bartender, a waitress, a telemarketer and also as a real estate agent in Florida.

Her first modelling adult modelling job was for The Score magazine.

Her first work in porn was performance in explicit hardcore fare in 2002, under the name Samantha Silver.

Although she is credited as Sexy Karen in some scenes, most of her movies were made under the pseudonym Karen Fisher.

This hot American MILF surely didn’t waste time when it comes to performing.

After her first solo hardcore shoot for Score she filmed more than 100 films for production giants like BangBros, Elegant Angel, Brazzers, Reality Kings, Dogfart, Naughty America etc.

After testing the porn waters in movies like All Natural 12, Double Air Bags 9, and Heavy Handfulls, this hot blonde spread her wings in Just Juggs, Porno Dan’s Freakness and Things Mommy Taught Me 2.

Click here for more!

Close Menu