16 VIDEOS

AKA

Lilli Calvert, Nikki Dream

BIOGRAPHY

Nikky Dream was born on January 3, 1995 in the Czech Republic.

Super tall (178cm), big boob blonde and with a killer body, the Czech babe joined the adult entertainment industry in 2014, when she was twenty-one years old.

At the beginning she was known as Lilli Calvert Briga, Dream Nikki, Ina-Maria, Karolina and many more before she picked her new and current alias, Nikky Dream.

Nikky has an active career of three years and so far she did a lot of passionate and steamy scenes in genres like hardcore, anal sex, toys, teen, massage, masturbation, toys and striptease.

She has been collaborating with companies such as DDF Network and Mofos.

Nikky is a dreamy blonde with a body of a supermodel; she regularly posts nude photos of herself on her Twitter and Facebook pages where she has about twenty-five thousand followers combined.

Mr. Skin

Close Menu
WWW.YOUPORNSTARVIDEOS.COM