paige turnah 01

24 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 16/08/2019)

WEBSITE

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

LINKS SOCIAL NETWORK

Twitter, Youtube

FILM ON DEMAND

Brit School Brats

House Of Sin

AKA

Paige Turnam


BIOGRAPHY

The English beauty Paige Turnah is a London native, born on February 26, 1988.

Turnah was twenty-two years old, when she first started performing in the adult industry.

This natural young woman has been six years in the industry, but she also works as an escort.

People who are interested to contact with her, can do that via her official website.

Her all natural measurements are 36E-27-38.

Paige is a tall girl and has a few tattoos including a dragon.

Being a big girl, with excellent curves makes Paige one of the moste desirable actresses for both directors, photographers and fans.

She presents her figure together with her talents in front of the camera and works it pretty good in the past six years.

Paige Turnah enjoys filming hardcore scenes, and is willing to do almost anything.

Fans can’t see a lot of anal scenes, but when she does them, they are crazy good.

She also filmed group sex and even double vag scenes.

Most actresses wouldn’t agree on that, but Paige is a real champion.

Fans can see her doing lots of creampies, facials and butt ejaculation.

For more info, fans can contact her on her social media as well as on her personal website where she posts photos, videos and also can be booked as an escort.

She has several tattoos – writing down right side of ribs; a dragon between shoulders; “Lucky You” above pubes and kanji on small of back.

Paige Turnah is a daughter of the fetish model and dominatrix queen Strapon Jane.

Close Menu
WWW.YOUPORNSTARVIDEOS.COM