vinna reed 01

73 VIDEOS

AKA

Cristal Caitlin, Cristal Kaytlin, Cristin Caitlin, Kristal Caitlyn, Kristal Kaitlin, Kristal Kaytlin, Vienna Reed

BIOGRAPHY

Cristal, also known as Vinna Reed, was born on January 8, 1990 in Horni Benesov, Czech Republic.

Her real name is Petra Kolkova.

Cristal had started her career in 2014 when she was twenty-four years old.

She changed many different aliases including Vienna Reed, Cristal Caitlin, Vinna Reed, Shanie Ryan etc.

She has collaborated with some of the most famous productions companies such as Mile High, Lesbea, Private, Girlfriends Films, 21 Sextury, but also with adult website such as Reality Kings, Viv Thomas, mofos.com, sexart.com, nubiles.net and babes.com.

The genres that she was casted in are hardcore, lesbian, fetish, teen, striptease, group sex, masturbating etc.

Cristal has tattooed a dragon on her right back shoulder.

Her navel is pierced.

Cristal’s body is free of any tattoos.

Close Menu
WWW.YOUPORNSTARVIDEOS.COM