Lottery Dominator
xxx mina 01

49 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 30/01/2020)

WEBSITE

OFFICIAL WEBSITE 1

OFFICIAL WEBSITE 2

Naked 100 Ejuice Sale Ejuice Connect

AKA

Mina Gorey, Smoking Mina

BIOGRAPHY

Vital Stats: She’s a Virgo, born in September ’71. I’m 5’3”, 120 lbs, 34C-26-36, with red hair, and green eyes.

She goes back and forth between being shaved and keeping a trimed little muff and live in the Montreal area with her boyfriend, Joe, and a two cats.

XXX Mina is also VERY bisexual and love licking pussy almost as much as she loves sucking cock.

Turn Ons: Lingerie, stockings, and high heels! Outdoor action, oral sex and also have cute cat’s eye glasses she wears sometimes.

Smoking, preferably while she sucks dick. Clean cut men, sexy, glamorous femmes, intelligence, and conversational skills.

More turn ons:

when solo: dirtytalk, dildoing the hell out of herself at her livecam shows, her glass toys, wide spreads, and how it feels when her juices start to flow.

hardcore: fucking, FACIALS, oral sex, doggy-styling, more dirtytalk, handjobs, riding cock, and did she mention how much she love blowjobs?

fetishes: messy cumshots, smoking, some domination, dabbling with humiliation, tease and denial

Profession:Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec
Place of Birth: Halifax , NS
Date of Birth: September 8, 1971
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None

Close Menu