anita berlusconi 01

15 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 11/07/2019)

LINKS SOCIAL NETWORK

Twitter, Facebook

Mature Women are waiting for You!

AKA

Angie Kitt, Anita Bealusconi, Anita Bellini, Anita Bersluconi, Anita Kis, Anita Luv

Trend Mystery

BIOGRAPHY

Anita Berlusconi is one petite Hungarian porn actress with very impressive skills in front of the camera.

This seductive teen like babe has been featured in around 25 XXX movies and compilations since her debut.

Anita Berlusconi was born in Debrecen, Hungary on November 28, 1994.

She decided to adventure into the world of pornography when she was only eighteen years old.

This gorgeous hazel eyed brunette loves anal and you can enjoy her getting that splendid booty pounded in dozens of clips.

Anita Berlusconi is only 4 feet and 11 inches tall, weighs just under 98lbs and measures 34AA-25-33, with those perky tits clearly being natural.

She has filmed content for networks like Perfect Gonzo, Porn Pros, Reality Kings, Girlsway, Pornditos, Brazzers and 21 Sextury and you can witness her in action on a variety of adult websites such as Ass Traffic, Babes, Euro Girls On Girls, Evil Angel, Hands On Hardcore, House Of Taboo, Nubiles, Stranded Teens, Teens Like It Big, Tiny4k, and Web Young.

Close Menu