ariella ferrera 01

423 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 18/05/2019)

WEBSITE

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

women' fashion

LINKS SOCIAL NETWORK

Twitter, Facebook, FanCentro, OnlyFans

FILMOGRAPHY

2 Heads Are Better Than 1: Episode 4

Lesbian Seduction Older/Young Vol. 29

MILFs Do It BetterMommy You & Me Make 3Mother-Daughter Affair

Sugar Mommas

FILM ON DEMAND

2 Heads Are Better Than 1: Episode 4

Lesbian Seduction Older/Young Vol. 29

Mommy You & Me Make 3Mother-Daughter Affair

Sugar Mommas

AKA

Elle Ferrera

 

BIOGRAPHY

This gorgeous Latina was born on January 15, 1979 in Medellin, Colombia. When she was five years old, her family moved to Chicago, Illinois. She was a real tomboy when she was a kid. She worked as a registered dental hygienist, before she got involved with the adult entertainment business.

Ariella started her career in 2009, when she started filming hardcore explicit scene. She was thirty years old. So far she has appeared in X-rated features for companies such as Brazzers, Mile High, Pulse Distribution, Girlfriends Films, and Digital Playground. She can be seen performing in all sorts of genres such as double penetration, vaginal and anal sex and she is a real professional when comes to bondage, which is her specialty. In 2011 Ferrara was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene.

When Ariella doesn’t film and has spare time, she can be seen biking, camping, swimming, running, or hiking. She is active on her Twitter and Instagram, where fans can see a lot of photos of her, or they can spoil her by buying her something from her wish list (listed in her Twitter bio). She lives in Mission Viego, California.

 

Close Menu