11 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 02/07/2019)

LINKS SOCIAL NETWORK

Twitter, Instagram

AKA

Chloe Capri, Khloe Capri

BIOGRAPHY

Khloe Kapri aka Chloe Capri was born in Cinncinatti, Ohio in 1997.

Khloe (formerly known as Chloe Capri) decided first to finish her high school before she officially joined the industry in 2016, at the age of eighteen.

At first her career was as an amateur porn model with Petergirls.

The hot and young newcomer, who declares herself as a “champion dick taker” has been casted in variety of genres such as threesome, lesbian, big dick and hardcore.

Khloe Kapri is a huge fan of long masturbation and anal sex scenes on the beach.

She declares herself as a “very bi-sexual”.

Her body is one hundred percent natural.

Her nipples and her navel are decorated with piercings.

Close Menu