marina visconti 01

21 VIDEOS (LATEST UPDATE 11/07/2019)

LINKS SOCIAL NETWORK

Twitter

FILM ON DEMAND

Morning Wood #3

Stacked 2

AKA

Marina Viskonti

BIOGRAPHY

This young porn starlet was born on March 30, 1995 in Moscow, Russia.

Being a petite girl with the right curves helped her get all the attention she needed to become a porn star.

Marina started her career in 2013 when she was eighteen years old.

She performed under many aliases such as Sheila, Marina Viskonti, Mariana Visconti, Marina V, Marina Visconni, Marina Visenti, Roxana, Sheila B, Shelia, Vika B, Vika Dajvodku.

Her initial scenes were mostly shot in Russia before she finally decided to move to America in order to become even more successful in her career.

In USA she worked with the best production houses and adult websites such as BangBros, Brazzers, Mofos, Private, Nubiles, Erotica X, 21 Sextury, ATK Premium, Eromaxx, Reality Kings, Perfect Gonzo, Girlfriends Films, New Sensations.

During the three years while she filmed actively, she performed in all types of genres including interracial, group sex, hardcore sex, public sex, teen, POV and striptease (especially adored by fans who love big breasts).

In 2015 she won Spank Bank Technical Awards in the category Best Thing To Come Out of Russia Since Vodka.

Marina has plenty of tattoos on her body: butterflies on her left wrist; text ‘Follow your heart’ acrossright her collarbone; a dragonfly below her right elbow; wolf head on her left abdomen.

She also has her navel pierced.

Marina Visconti ended her career in 2016.

Close Menu